#PS31

Le Conseil Fédéral

*** TITULAIRES / motion

 

NOM   Prénom MOTION
ARSEGUET Andrée A
BARRIERE Hugo A
BOYER Anne A
BRIANCON   Philippe A
CARREIRAS Joel A
CASALIS   Laurence A
CHEVALIER Stéphane A
DEMERSSEMAN   Rémi A
DIAW Ousseynou A
DUVAL Sémia A
FAGES   Marie-Laure A
FARRE Robert A
FERRE Louis A
FISCHER Marc A
FOURNET   Brigitte A
HARDY Isabelle A
IASSAMEN Alia A
LABERE   Séverine A
LAFFORGUE Zoé A
LEPINAY   Jean-Raymond A
LOSEGO Michel A
LUBAC   Christophe A
LUMEAU Aude A
LUPIAC   Brigitte A
MANSOUR   Jean-Marc A
MARSONI Laurie A
MIMAR Saliha A
MORIN Etienne A
MOUSSAOUI   Belkacem A
NABET Guy A
PARRE Frédéric A
PECH Michel A
PEYRARD Nadège A
SAUCE Mathieu A
STEBENET   Christine A
SUAUD Thierry A
TEMPESTA   Marie-Caroline A
TORREA Michel A
TOUSCHE Anne A
TRILLES Sophie A
VALDENAIRE   Candice A
VALLAT Elise A
VAUCHERE   Caroline A
VINCINI   Sébastien A
ADJELOUT   Fatiha B
ADROIT Sophie B
CARBONNEL   François B
CARLIER   David-Olivier B
DADOU Gilles B
GANDRIEAU   Marie-Agnès B
GERVAIS Jérôme B
MONNIER   Béatrice B
PALACIN John B
PARPILLAT   Michaël B
PELLEFIGUE   Nadia B
PETRACHI Hugo B
SCHANEN   Pierre-Yves B
TOSI Julie B
TOUZET Sophie B
AUBAN Bertrand D
BONZOM   Stéphane D
LANGE Régine D
PRODHON   Patrick D
ROUCH Hélène D

 

*** SUPPLEANTS / motion

 

ALCOUFFE   Julie A
ALFONSO   Jean-Pierre A
BERNARFA   Ali A
BERNE   Christine A
DE COMMARMOND   Fabrice A
DURU Annabelle A
FEDOU Franck A
GIBERT Vincent A
GRYCZA Daniel A
GUIEN   Catherine A
LARQUE Noël A
LUTMAN Agnes A
MOURGUE Hélène A
MURAWSKI  Mireille A
NICOLAS   Brigitte A
PIGNARD   Patrick A
POUGET   Françoise A
TONDRIAUX Marc A
VAISSIERE   Stéphane A
VERNIOL Gisèle A
VIEU Annie A
VINUESA Michel A
AKLY Marc B
CHENOT Cédric B
HARREGUY   Patrick B
MAZZOUJ Ismaël B
PETIT-BREUIL   Margot B
SIGUIER Coline B
TOUCHEFEU   Claude B
AUGER Emmanuel D
CAPEL Nicole D
NEMIR Alix D

 

*** Collège des secrétaires de section TITULAIRES / motion / section

 

BLANCHARD   Jean-Marie A Portet-sur-Garonne
BORDERIE Alex A Toulouse 1
BOYER Olivier A Aurignac
BRIANCON   François A Toulouse 11
CAZES Yves A Saint-Gaudens
COHEN Laurent A Ramonville St-Agne
CRAYSSAC   Anne A Toulouse 10
CUJIVES Romain A Toulouse 8
DAUVERGNE Joel A Cintegabelle
DUMAS Samuel A Nailloux
GOUGNARD   Jean-Louis A Cazères
JOUVE FABIEN A Colomiers
KAANICHE   Mohamed A Toulouse 3
LAFFON   Jérôme A Frouzins
LAY Valentin A Fonsorbes
LE PADELEC   Arnaud A Castanet-Tolosan
LINGERAT   Grichka A Toulouse 15
LUCAZEAU   Rachida A Tournefeuille
MATEOS Henri A Toulouse 5
PINNA Julien A Bouloc
RAMOND Rémi A Carbonne
SENTENAC   Danielle A Castelnau Picampeau
VITRICE Henri A Fontenilles
AUGER Maryse B Montastruc
BAKIRI Nadia B Labarthe
BRIERE Jérôme B Bessières
DUPREY Julien B Lagardelle
GALES Jacques B Luchon
METCHE   Frédéric B Balma
SCALISI   Jacques B Muret
GAUDON   Philippe D Lacroix Falgarde
REGIS Daniel D Villemur sur Tarn
VIDAL Didier D Cugnaux

*** Collège des secrétaires de section SUPPLEANTS / motion / section

 

COMBE   Marc A Fenouillet
DELAUNE   Mickael A Fonbeauzard
DREUILHE   Michel A Montesquieu-Volvestre
GRADIT Pierre A Blagnac
LAURINE Michel A Toulouse 9
LOULIER   Nathalie A Lanta
MESPOULLET   Brigitte A Longages
RANCE Henri A Marquefaves
RAULT   Bernard A Toulouse 2
ROUALDES   Jean-Francois A Mondonville
 ROUQUAYROL Pierre-Alain A Villefranche
SOULA Manuel A L’Union
BOSSART Sylvie B Lasserre
DENOYEL   Tristan B Toulouse 4
DRUILHE   Nicolas B Auzeville
FIORE Eric B Launaguet
ESTABLET   Pierre D Escalquens

Les derniers contenus multimédias